Leseberg Auto Sales Logo
Call Today: (402) 223-5626
rss feed for Leseberg Auto Sales
820 N 6th Street, Beatrice, NE 68310
Leseberg Auto Sales home link  Hours / Map Leseberg Auto Sales contact  Contact Us
Home Our Inventory Our Specials Print Ads Car Finder About Us Contact Us
Used Vehicles - Leseberg Auto Sales
AddThis Feed Button
All Inventory (13) Buick (1) Chevrolet (5) Ditch Witch (1) Dodge (2) Ford (2)
GMC (1) Jeep (1)

:  
<< Previous  1  2  Next >> Page 1 of 2  (13 items)  
2015 Jeep Cherokee FWD 4dr Latitude
: 19900
Reduced!
: 20000 : Consignment


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2006 Ditch Witch SK650 With Trailer And Attachments
: 24900
: 766 : 0001



Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2008 GMC Yukon Denali AWD 4dr
: 15900
: 128000 : 10589


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2012 Chevrolet Equinox FWD 4dr LT w/1LT
: 12900
: 85000 : 10606


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2006 Ford Super Duty F-250 Supercab 142" Lariat 4WD
: 13900
: 104000 : 10598


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2004 Dodge Ram 2500 4dr Quad Cab 140.5" WB 4WD SLT
: 16900
: 181000 : 10579


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2011 Ford F-150 4WD SuperCrew 145" XLT
: 14900
: 149000 : 10583


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2008 Dodge Ram 2500 4WD Reg Cab 140.5" SLT
: 14900
: 200000 : 10593



Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2006 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab 143.5" WB 4WD LT3
: 10900
: 169000 : 10591


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2009 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4WD Crew Cab 143.5" LT
: 18900
: 102000 : 10608


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2009 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD 4WD Ext Cab 143.5" LT
: 15900
: 122000 : 10619


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 4WD Reg Cab 119.0" Work Truck w/2WT
: 17900
: 106000 : 10610


Leseberg Auto Sales
: (402) 223-5626
Beatrice, NE 68310

 
<< Previous  1  2  Next >> Page 1 of 2  (13 items)  
Contact Us: (402) 223-5626
© Leseberg Auto Sales, Tue Sep 25 23:55:00 EDT 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
Home Our Inventory Internet Specials Misc. Items For Sale Latest Newspaper Ads
Car Finder Contact Us Maps & Hours Site Map
web designer for Leseberg Auto Sales
Leseberg Auto Sales, Beatrice, NE 68310

Leseberg Auto Sales is Nebraska's premier Used and Truck dealership serving: Lincoln, Omaha, Hebron, Sutton, Superior, Exeter, Crete, Milford, Columbus, David City, Wahoo, Fremont, Papillion, Bellevue, Ashland, Waverly, Seward, Plattsmouth, Nebraska City, Auburn, McCook, Falls City, Hastings, Grand Island, Osceola, Kansas City, Manhattan, Washington, Topeka, Lawrence, Overland Park, St. Joseph, Seneca, Belleville, KS, NE, IA

Leseberg Auto Sales Offers: Used, Pre-Owned - Chevrolet Chrysler Buick Dodge Jeep Ford GMC Hummer Honda Hyundai Infiniti Mazda Mercury Lincoln Mitsubishi Nissan Pontiac Saturn Suburu Suzuki Toyota Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Coupe.

Leseberg Auto Sales Automotive Services: Sales, Finance, Dealers, Dealership, Trade, Quote, Invoice, Motor, Specials, Wholesale, Inventory, Auto Repair, Collision, Bodyshop, Rebate, Incentive, Cheap, Compare, Luxury

Keywords: Leseberg Auto Sales, Chevrolet Chrysler Buick Dodge Jeep Ford GMC Hummer Honda Hyundai Infiniti Mazda Mercury Lincoln Mitsubishi Nissan Pontiac Saturn Suburu Suzuki Toyota, Lancaster County, Lincoln, Nebraska, Lancaster County, Southeast Nebraska, NE, Used, Pre-Owned, Preowned, Certified, Truck, Sports Utility, SUV, Fullsize, Midsize, Compact, Van, Minivan, Sedan, Convertible, Crossover, Economy, Vehicles,

Other names: Leseberg Auto Sales Nebraska, Leseberg Auto Sales Southeast Nebraska, Lancaster County Used Cars.

Services: car, truck, dealer, dealership, used, price, automobile, autos, finance, online, sale, autofinancing, percent, trade, value, quote, sell, selling, sale, invoice, store, calculator, manufacturer, vehicle, motor, van, minivan, 4x4, list, prices, cost, buy, best, deal, low, lowest, pricing, purchase, invoice, specialfinance, specials, wholesale, shopping, coupe, sedan, sports, convertible, make, model, automobiles, luxury, economy, convertible, SUV, sportutility, pickup, inventory, autorepair, service, collision, bodyshop, Chevrolet Chrysler Buick Dodge Jeep Ford GMC Hummer Honda Hyundai Infiniti Mazda Mercury Lincoln Mitsubishi Nissan Pontiac Saturn Suburu Suzuki Toyota.
Powered by Advanced Auto Dealers